约 10,200 个结果
在新选项卡中打开链接
  1. 3017 W Crescent View Ln, Tucson, AZ 85742 | Zillow

    3017 W Crescent View Ln, Tucson, AZ 85742 is currently not for sale. The 2,897 Square Feet single family home is a 5 beds, 4 baths property. This home was built in 2022 and last sold on 2022-05-31 …

  2. 3017 W Crescent View Ln, Tucson, AZ 85742 | realtor.com®

    View detailed information about property 3017 W Crescent View Ln, Tucson, AZ 85742 including listing details, property photos, school and neighborhood data, and much more.

  3. 3017 W Crescent View Ln, Tucson, AZ 85742 | Redfin

    3017 W Crescent View Ln is a 2,897 square foot house on a 5,359 square foot lot with 5 bathrooms.. Based on Redfin's Tucson data, we estimate the home's value is $547,477.

  4. 3017 W Crescent View Ln, Tucson, AZ 85742 | Homes.com

    This home is located at 3017 W Crescent View Ln, Tucson, AZ 85742 and is currently estimated at $535,181, approximately $184 per square foot. 3017 W Crescent View Ln is a home with nearby …

  5. 3017 W CRESCENT VIEW LN TUCSON, AZ 85742 - longrealty.com

    3017 W CRESCENT VIEW LN Neighborhood Community 85742 (TUCSON) Demographics 40 Median Age 1,000 Population Density (per sq. mile) 49% College Educated $80,808 Estimated Median …

  6. 3017 W Crescent View Ln, Tucson, AZ 85742 | Trulia

    3017 W Crescent View Ln, Tucson, AZ 85742 is a 2,897 sqft, 5 bed, 4 bath home sold in 2022. See the estimate, review home details, and search for homes nearby.

  7. 3017 W Crescent View Ln Tucson, AZ 85742

    Find out how much 3017 W Crescent View Ln Tucson, AZ is worth, including rental income and investment insights. Compare property values, appreciation trends, & look up owners for free with …

  8. 3017 W Crescent View Ln, Tucson, AZ 85742 - Movoto

    Public Record: $489,740 $169/Sqft - 3017 W Crescent View Ln, Tucson, AZ 85742 is a 5 bed, 3.5 bath, 2,897 Sqft, House, with an estimated value of $580,000

  9. Google Maps

    Find local businesses, view maps and get driving directions in Google Maps.

  10. 3017 W Sun Ranch Trl, Tucson, AZ 85742 | Realtor.com®

    View detailed information about property 3017 W Sun Ranch Trl, Tucson, AZ 85742 including listing details, property photos, school and neighborhood data, and much more.